About Boroka

Name: Boroka
AKA: Boroka Balls, Boroka Bolls, Boroka Borre, Boroka Borres, Takacs Boroka
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Sept 7, 1987
Height: 5'6" (168cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (46kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z