About Bonita H.

Name: Bonita H.
AKA: Banana Brandy, Carmen, Birgitta, Monika, Bonita Hankova
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence: Czech Republic
Birthdate: 1987
Height: 5'4" (165 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-35 (90-59-90cm)
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: bananabrandy.com

More Information:
whichpornstar.co.uk
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z