About Bianca

Name: Bianca
AKA: Bianca Pureheart, Bianka, Bionca Pureheart, Bianka Pureheart
Birthplace: Commerce, Oklahoma, USA
Residence:
Birthdate: 1983
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: lower back, shoulder
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: biancasplaypen.com

More Information:
freeones.com
myspace.com
iafd.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z