About Belicia

Name: Belicia
AKA: Diana, Stanislava P., Jana H., Dana Lightspeed
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: July 28, 1984
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 110 lbs (50kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
dr-hardcore.com
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z