About Barbora Vee

Name: Barbora Vee
AKA: Barbara, Barbora, Bara, Bára Vokálová, Lesley, Nina, Sarah, Rebecca, Emma
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: Mar 11, 1981
Height: 5'6" - 166 cm
Weight: 101 lbs - 46 kg
Measurements: 33B-24-33
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z