About Barbarella

Name: Barbarella
AKA: Eva, Ella, Ella Kiss, Nikki, Barbara, Mariah
Birthplace: Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Feb 2, 1981
Height: 5'8" (173 cm)
Weight:
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z