About Bambi

Name: Bambi
AKA: Bamby, Zuzanna, Zsuzanna, Zsuzsanna, Mia, Zsuzsa Tanczos
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Sept 11, 1984
Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements:
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z