About Anna

Name: Anna
AKA: Ann, Anne, Anna, Priscilla
Birthplace: Moscow, Russia
Residence:
Birthdate: Dec 19, 1985
Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
Weight: 107 (49 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z