About Anna

Name: Anna
AKA: Ann, Anne, Anne
Birthplace: Warsaw, Poland
Residence:
Birthdate: June 9, 1985
Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
Weight: 114 (52 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: Ann-Angel.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z