About Angelina Crow

Name: Angelina Crow
AKA: Angelica Crow, Angela Crow, Angela Black, Julia Crow
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: June 23, 1983
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 92 lbs
Measurements: 32B-22-30
Hair Color: Brown, dyed black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: no
Piercings: no

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z