About Angelika Black

Name: Angelika Black
AKA: Black Angelika
Birthplace: Romania
Residence:
Birthdate: October 25, 1987
Height: 5 feet 7 inches (170cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 36C-23-34
Hair Color: black
Eye Color: brown
Tattoos: lower back, belly
Piercings: navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z