About Angel Cassidy

Name: Angel Cassidy
AKA: Angel Sheen
Birthplace: San Diego, CA, USA
Residence:
Birthdate: Feb 28, 1981
Height: 5'9" (69in) (175cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52kg)
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z