About Anette Dawn

Name: Anette Dawn
AKA: Bridgett, Bridgette, Brigette, Anett, Anette, Anett Bocsi
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: May 9, 1978
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 114 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
Eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z