About Aneta Keys

Name: Aneta Keys
AKA: Anetta Keys, Anita Keys, Anette, Alana, Aneta Brown, Anet, Sunny, Denise, Aneta Smrhova, Adrianna
Birthplace: Krivoklat, Czech Rep
Residence:
Birthdate: Nov 18, 1983
Height: 5'5" (164 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 35B-23-35 (88B-59-88)
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel, nose

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z