About Andrea Wenclova

Name: Andrea Wenclova
AKA: Andrea Wenc, Andrea Wenclova, Betty, Clara, Corinna, Courtney Lightspeed, Nikol
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: August 25, 1984
Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-34 (86-61-86cm)
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
whichpornstar.co.uk
sportyone.com
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z