About Andrea Mirage

Name: Andrea Mirage
AKA: Andrea, Serena, Julie, Linda, Brook, Trinity, Gayle
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: June 7, 1981
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 105 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z