About Andrea H.

Name: Andrea H.
AKA: Andrea, Venus, Zara Lindner, Katka, Lucie L, April, Patricia
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: June 2, 1978
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 115 lbs
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z