About Ander Paige

Name: Ander Paige
AKA: Ander Page
Birthplace: Honolulu, Hawaii
Residence: Los Angeles, CA
Birthdate: Jan 28, 1980
Height: 5'8" (172 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z