About Alexa Weix

Name: Alexa Weix
AKA: Alexa, Alexia Weiss, Melinda, Melinda Berenson, Melinda Ricci, Lindsey, Laura, Susane, Vivi, Vivien, Linda Shane
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: May 18, 1981
Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
dr-hardcore.com
egafd.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z