About Alessia R.

Name: Alessia R.
AKA: Alyssa, Alissa, Aliza, Lyudmyla, Ludmilla, Luna, Luda, Alyssia, Alica, Mindy, Alessia Romei, Cathy,
Birthplace: Ukraine
Residence:
Birthdate: January 24, 1983
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 103 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z