About Aleksandra

Name: Aleksandra
AKA: Jodi
Birthplace: Russia
Residence:
Birthdate: 1984
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 106 lbs
Measurements: 32A-24-32
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z