About Adrienne

Name: Adrienne
AKA: Adrienna, Adrianna, Adrienne Shand, Anna, Adrienn
Birthplace: Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: July 29, 1981
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 102 lbs
Measurements: 32A-22-32
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z