About Adriana Sage

Name: Adriana Sage
AKA: Adriana Sage, Adrianna, Alana Moreno, Adrianna Sage, Adrian Sage, Alana, Lana
Birthplace: Mexico
Residence: Riverside, California
Birthdate: April 16, 1980
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Weight: 125 lbs
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z